Last Name

First Name

Group Organizer

PRP Room

Abel

Ted

Samuel Willcocks

KC/EH Private Dining Room

Ahn

Suhnne

Paul Burnett

Harnwell Seminar Room 14

Anand

Krishnan

Christian Gaffney

Huntsman Hall G90

Apter

Andrea

Andrew Otto

Williams Hall 201

Augoustides

Yianni

Jaime Winikor

Williams Hall 216

Backus

Benjamin

Emilie Anderson

Williams Hall 304

Barchi

Robert

Safiya Steward

122 College Hall

Barnard

Rita

Catherine Foote

Goldberg Lounge (2nd Fl. Foerderer)

Basini

Laura

Alexis Vendette

2301 Harnwell

Beavers

Herman

Dara Herskovits

Bennett Hall 222

Berns

Jeffrey

Manisha Ray

Williams Hall 307

Brochin

Jeremy

Mike Stein

204 Steinhardt Hall (Penn Hillel)

Brown

Ann

Abe Lo

Bennett Hall 127

Brown

Lawrence

John (Jungkeun) Lee

Huntsman Hall F38

Brownlee

David

Cassandra Georges

2303 Harnwell

Burnham

Deborah

Jodie Spitz

Bennett Hall 219

Bushnell

Rebecca

Amma Asare

Logan Hall 203

Chance

Linda

Patricia Mahony-Anaya

McNeil Building 309

Clarke

Sean

Teresita Hurtado

Williams Hall 319

Cohen

Myrna

Anna Fry

Williams Hall 318

Collins

Bradley

Yizenia Mora

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 3C4

Conn

Peter

Eddie Lindler

College Hall 205

Core

John

Keshav Kumar

Stouffer Seminar Room

Davidson

Kristin

Daniel Fehder

Williams Hall 306

Davies

Helen C.

Sean Lindblom

Ware - Rosenman Lounge

Delauter

Leslie

Mary Ojeda

Class of 1925 TV Lounge

Dell'Angelo

Tabitha

Peter Cobb

Hamilton Rooftop Lounge

Detlefsen

Karen

Alex Somwaru

Williams Hall 204

Dickinson

Fred

Beau Roberts

Bennett Hall 130

Diggs-Thompson

Marilynne

Chris Kawasaki

Williams Hall 320

Donovan

Christopher

Andi Arias

Van Pelt Seminar Room

Elliot

Dawn

Andrea Miller

Williams Hall 214

Farnsworth-Alvear

Ann

David Martin

Williams Hall 215

Freyd

Peter

Kate Hostvedt

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 2C2

Gamer

Michael

Shahnaz Radjy

201 Steinhardt Hall (Penn Hillel)

Gangulee

Srilata

Stephanie Allegrucci

Harrison Rooftop Lounge

Gardner

James

Jen Hall

Bennett Hall 226

Gelburd

Anita

Rachel Iannacone

Bennett Hall 224

Gennaro

Susan

David Cheng

Nursing Education Building 113B

Glandt

Eduardo

Marta Wyrodek

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 2C6

Goldfarb

Stanley

Imanni Wilkes

Williams Hall 205

Granieri

Ronald

Mena Kurloss

College Hall 311F

Grazian

David

Manisha Gadia

Williams Hall 316

Gross

Steven

Joshua Wickline

Williams Hall 301

Grottoli

Andrea

Sarah Kangas

McNeil Building 167-8

Hall

Kathleen

Patrick Ford

Bennett Hall 325

Harrison-Kahan

Lori

Aaron Byrd

Bennett Hall 200

Hennessy

Sean

Emily Hilton

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 3C2

Herman

Inge

Christopher Bailey

Harnwell Rooftop Lounge

Hsieh

Nien-he

Jesse Salazar

Huntsman Hall F88

Hunt

John Dixon

Kim Gallon

Du Bois Seminar Room A

Hutchinson

Wes

Deep Maji

Huntsman Hall F55

Igo

Sarah

Ariel Ben-Amos

Ware - Memorial Tower Room

Jacobson

Susana

Jacqueline Froatz

McNeil Building 395

Kaul

Suvir

Sunny Rana

Bennett Hall 328

Kennedy

Ellen

Ramesh Donmethsetty

Williams Hall 303

Kinosian

Bruce

Jessica Taylor

Williams Hall 25

Kleindorfer

Paul

Lisa Yin

Huntsman Hall F90

Kroll

Joseph

Alison Hastings

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 2C4

Kropp

Phoebe

Robert Yu

Williams Hall 5

Kuttner

Ann

Gil Tompson

McNeil Building 103

Lackman

Richard

Euince Kim

Williams Hall 202

Lamas

Andrew T.

Sansy Yim

Williams Hall 317

Liberman

Mark

Rachel Jonas

300 Memorial Tower

Licht

Walter

Tiffany Fujioka

Bennett Hall 129

Love

Heather

Paul Grant

Van Pelt 3rd Floor Kitchen

Lowe

Katherine

Amy Cheng

Ware - Said Lounge

Lowry

Joseph

Christine Graziano Maurer

KC/EH Class of '38 Lounge

Lucid

Robert

Noah Schwartz

108 Van Pelt (Gregory College House)

Malague

Rose

Susanne Flood

King's Court/English House Seminar Room

Margo

Katherine

Anna Maria Lipski

Logan Hall 392

Matter

E. Ann

Christopher Schnader

Class of 1925 Greenhouse

Mattern

Shannon

Lisa Kutzing

Stouffer Section A Lounge

McCauley

Kathy

Tiffany Behringer

Nursing Education Building 116

McCool

Bill

Julie You

Williams Hall 302

Metrick

Andrew

Sujata Bhatia

Huntsman Hall F45

Meyerson

Martin

Mary Dawn Hannessy

Meyerson Conference Center (Van Pelt Library 223)

Michaelson

Christopher

Evangaline Thorp

Huntsman Hall F60

Mickle

Anne

Beverly Jogan

Mayer Hall 101

Muermann

Alexander

Stephanie Cohen

Huntsman Hall F36

Muller

Carol

Emily Brueckner

Steinhardt Hall (Hillel) Berkowitz Living Room

Nichols

Philip

Leslie McLaughlin

Huntsman Hall F94

Noakes

John

Ian Ross

Williams Hall 315

Offen

Julia

Alexandra Channing

Williams Hall 6

Orts

Eric

Ross Bruch and Ahn Thi Hoang

Huntsman Hall G86

O'Sullivan

Ann L.

Brian Caceres

Nursing Education Building 212

Palmer

Martha

Michael Berg

McNeil Building 110

Pellicone

Frank A.

Frank Pellicone

Harrison Seminar Room

Pope

David

Carl Anku

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 2C8

Preston

Sam

Brian Armstead

116 College Hall

Ramaswamy

Krishna

Paul Greenham

Huntsman Hall G92

Raper

Steven

Ali Bahbahani

Williams Hall 218

Reise

Jay

Dan Horowitz

2303 Hamilton

Rieders

Maria

Andrea Harris

Huntsman Hall G88

Robbins

Larry

Michelle Lloyd

English House Library

Rosoff

Arnold

Samir Ahmad

Huntsman Hall F50

Rybczynski

Witold

Karen Pooley and Mary Finucane

202 Steinhardt Hall (Penn Hillel)

Sachs

Elizabeth

Kyle Farley

Van Pelt 4th Floor Lounge

Sadashige

Jacqueline

Grace Huang

Bennett Hall 301

Schafer

Andrew

Moon Majumdar

Williams Hall 24

Schneider

Eric

Jon Lee

College Hall 311A

Schnittker

Jason

Shameeka Mattis

Du Bois S. Elliot Seminar Room

Sesok-Pizzini

Deborah

Aileen Kim

Williams Hall 203

Shatz

Stephen

Christopher Flood

David Rittenhouse Labs (DRL) 4N30

Silver

Larry

Yvonne Hays

McNeil Building 410

Smetters

Kent

Brooke Dairman

Huntsman Hall F86

Smith

Sue

Jonathan Doloff

Bennett Hall 327

Sniegowski

Paul

Ryan Dy

Bennett Hall 319

Sterritt and Bert Lain

Lorraine

Alison Castel

Logan Hall 104

Stewart

Susan

Jon Gaynor

Bennett Hall 225

Strudler

Alan

Geraldine Gooding

Huntsman Hall F92

Stunkard

Albert

Raymond Morris

Williams Hall 1

Sullivan-Marx

Eileen

Joan Lee

Ware - Class of '41 Lounge

Tan

Kok-Chor

Michael Muscianesi

Williams Hall 29

Van den Bulte

Christophe

Jennifer Machiaverna

Huntsman Hall G94

Von Feldt

Joan

Jessica Oswald

Williams Hall 23

Watson

Paul

Anthony Cotton

McNeil Building 169

Weisberg

Michael

Shaina Gleicher

Williams Hall 217

Welbon

Guy

George Liao

Williams Hall 305

Whereat

Arthur

Kevin Gimpel

Williams Hall 3

Williams

Patricia

Franciska Coleman

Du Bois Multipurpose Room

Wilson

Emily

Ryan Cheney

Williams Hall 321

Womer

Richard B.

Daniel Levin

Williams Hall 27

Wortham

Stanton

Christopher Thornton

Bennett Hall 227

Zuckerman

Michael

Meredith Chiaccio

Logan Hall 204

 

 

Home | Schedule | PRP Room | Library | Discussion Leaders | Novel | Author | Archive | Contact | Links